Bolsistas de Produtividade em Pesquisa do CNPq

 

NOME

MODALIDADE

ÁREA

Adalberto José dos Santos

PQ-1D

Zoologia

Adelina Martha dos Reis

PQ-1C

Fisiologia

Adlane Vilas-Boas Ferreira

DT-2

Tecnologias Educacionais e Sociais

Adriano Monteiro de Castro Pimenta

PQ-2

Bioquímica

Adriano Pereira Paglia

PQ-2

Ecologia

Alan Lane de Melo

PQ-1D

Zoologia

Alessandra Giani

PQ-1D

Ecologia

Alexandre Ferreira Marques

PQ-2

Parasitologia

Alexandre Salino

PQ-2

Botânica

Alfredo Miranda de Goes

PQ-1A

Imunologia

Alvaro Eduardo Eiras

PQ-1B

Biotecnologia

Ana Lucia Brunialti Godard

PQ-2

Genética

Ana Maria Caetano de Faria

PQ-1B

Imunologia

Anderson José Ferreira

PQ-1B

Fisiologia

Andre Ricardo Massensini

PQ-1D

Fisiologia

Andrea Mara Macedo

PQ-1C

Bioquímica

Andrea Maria Amaral Nascimento

PQ-1D

Microbiologia

Angela Maria Ribeiro

PQ-2

Bioquímica

Angelica Thomaz Vieira

PQ-2

Imunologia

Antônio Carlos Pinheiro de Oliveira

PQ-1D

Imunologia

Aristóbolo Mendes da Silva

PQ-2

Morfologia

Aristóteles Góes Neto

PQ-2

Botânica

Ary Teixeira de Oliveira Filho

PQ-1A

Recursos Florestais e Engenharia Florestal

Betania Paiva Drumond

PQ-2

Microbiologia

Cândido Celso Coimbra

PQ-1B

Fisiologia

Carlos Augusto Rosa

PQ-1A

Microbiologia

Carlos Delfin Chávez Olórtegui

PQ-1A

Biotecnologia

Carlos Renato Machado

PQ-1C

Genética

Carolina Cavaliéri Gomes

PQ-2

Odontologia

Christopher Kushmerick

PQ-2

Biofísica

Cleida Aparecida de Oliveira

PQ-1D

Morfologia

Clemens Peter Schlindwein

PQ-2

Botânica

Cristina Guatimosim Fonseca

PQ-1D

Morfologia

Daniel de Assis Santos

PQ-2

Microbiologia

Daniella Castanheira Bartholomeu

PQ-1C

Parasitologia

Danielle da Glória de Souza

PQ-1C

Farmacologia

Dawidson Assis Gomes

PQ-2

Bioquímica

Débora D'Avila Reis

DT-2

Tecnologias Educacionais e Sociais

Denise Maria Trombert de Oliveira

PQ-1D

Botânica

Diana Bahia

PQ-2

Biologia Geral

Edel Figueiredo Barbosa Stancioli

PQ-2

Microbiologia

Eduardo Martín Tarazona Santos

PQ-1C

Genética

Elaine Maria de Souza Fagundes

DT-2

Tecnologias Médicas e da Saúde

Elder Antonio Sousa e Paiva

PQ-2

Botânica

Elida Mara Leite Rabelo

PQ-2

Medicina Veterinária

Elizete Rizzo Bazzoli Rabelo

PQ-1A

Recursos Pesqueiros e Engenharia de Pesca

Erika Cristina Jorge

PQ-2

Zootecnia

Érika Martins Braga

PQ-1D

Parasitologia

Erna Geessien Kroon

PQ-1A

Microbiologia

Evanguedes Kalapothakis

PQ-1B

Biotecnologia

Fabiana Simão Machado

PQ-1C

Imunologia

Fabiola Mara Ribeiro

PQ-2

Farmacologia

Fabricio de Araujo Moreira

PQ-2

Farmacologia

Fabrício Rodrigues dos Santos

PQ-1B

Genética

Fernanda Radicchi Campos Lobato de Almeida

PQ-2

Medicina Veterinária

Fernando Augusto de Oliveira e Silveira

PQ-1D

Botânica

Flaviano dos Santos Martins

PQ-2

Microbiologia

Flávio Almeida Amaral

PQ-1D

Imunologia

Flávio Guimarães da Fonseca

PQ-2

Microbiologia

Frederic Jean Georges Frezard

PQ-1B

Biofísica

Frederico de Siqueira Neves

PQ-2

Ecologia

Gerald Weber

PQ-2

Biofísica

Geraldo Wilson Afonso Fernandes

PQ-1A

Ecologia

Giliane de Souza Trindade

PQ-1C

Microbiologia

Grace Schenatto Pereira Moraes

PQ-1D

Fisiologia

Guilherme Mattos Jardim Costa

PQ-2

Medicina Veterinária

Gustavo Batista de Menezes

PQ-1C

Imunologia

Gustavo Campos e Silva Kuhn

PQ-2

Genética

Hélida Monteiro de Andrade

PQ-2

Medicina Veterinária

Helio Chiarini-Garcia

PQ-2

Morfologia

Helton da Costa Santiago

PQ-2

Imunologia

Hudson Alves Pinto

PQ-2

Parasitologia

Igor Dimitri Gama Duarte

PQ-2

Farmacologia

Jacqueline Isaura Alvarez Leite

PQ-1C

Nutrição

Jacques Robert Nicoli

PQ-1A

Microbiologia

Jader dos Santos Cruz

PQ-1C

Biofísica

João Aguiar Nogueira Batista

PQ-2

Botânica

João Renato Stehmann

PQ-1C

Botânica

João Trindade Marques

PQ-1C

Imunologia

Jônatas Santos Abrahão

PQ-1C

Microbiologia

José Dias Corrêa Junior

PQ-2

Morfologia

Jose Pires de Lemos Filho

PQ-1B

Botânica

Juliana de Assis Silva Gomes Estanislau

PQ-1D

Imunologia

Leda Quercia Vieira

PQ-1B

Imunologia

Lilian Lacerda Bueno

PQ-2

Parasitologia

Liza Figueiredo Felicori Vilela

PQ-2

Imunologia

Lucas Bleicher

PQ-2

Bioquímica

Luciola da Silva Barcelos

PQ-1D

Fisiologia

Luiz de Macêdo Farias

PQ-1C

Microbiologia

Luiz Henrique Rosa

PQ-1B

Microbiologia

Luiz Renato de Franca

PQ-1A

Morfologia

Luzia Valentina Modolo

PQ-2

Botânica

Marcel Giovanni Costa França

PQ-2

Botânica

Marcelo Vidigal Caliari

PQ-1D

Parasitologia

Marcio Flavio Dutra Moraes

PQ-1C

Fisiologia

Marco Antônio Peliky Fontes

PQ-1B

Fisiologia

Marco Aurelio Ribeiro de Mello

PQ-2

Ecologia

Marcos Callisto de Faria Pereira

PQ-1A

Ecologia

Marcos Horacio Pereira

PQ-1D

Parasitologia

Marcos Rodrigues

PQ-1D

Ecologia

Marcus Vinicius Gomez

PQ-1A

Farmacologia

Maria Aparecida de Resende Stoianoff

PQ-1B

Microbiologia

Maria Bernadete Lovato

PQ-2

Recursos Florestais e Engenharia Florestal

Maria de Fátima Leite

PQ-1C

Farmacologia

Maria Norma Melo

PQ-1A

Parasitologia

Maria Raquel Santos Carvalho

PQ-2

Genética

Mariangela Carneiro

PQ-2

Saúde Coletiva

Marta Svartman

PQ-2

Genética

Maurício Roberto Viana Sant'Anna

PQ-2

Parasitologia

Mauro Martins Teixeira

PQ-1A

Farmacologia

Milene Alvarenga Rachid

PQ-1C

Medicina Veterinária

Miriam Teresa Paz Lopes

PQ-2

Farmacologia

Nelder de Figueiredo Gontijo

PQ-2

Parasitologia

Paula Rocha Moreira

PQ-2

Morfologia

Paulo Christiano de Anchietta Garcia

PQ-1C

Zoologia

Paulo Enrique Cardoso Peixoto

PQ-2

Ecologia

Queila de Souza Garcia

PQ-2

Botânica

Rafaela Salgado Ferreira

PQ-2

Biotecnologia

Raphael Escorsim Szawka

PQ-2

Fisiologia

Remo de Castro Russo

PQ-2

Imunologia

Renan Pedra de Souza

PQ-2

Farmacologia

Ricardo Nascimento Araujo

PQ-2

Parasitologia

Ricardo Toshio Fujiwara

PQ-1B

Parasitologia

Ricardo Wagner de Almeida Vitor

PQ-1D

Parasitologia

Robson Augusto Souza dos Santos

PQ-1A

Fisiologia

Rodolfo Cordeiro Giunchetti

DT-2

Tecnologias Médicas e da Saúde

Rodrigo Ribeiro Resende

PQ-1C

Biotecnologia

Rosa Maria Esteves Arantes

PQ-1D

Morfologia

Rosy Mary dos Santos Isaias

PQ-1C

Botânica

Santuza Maria Ribeiro Teixeira

PQ-1B

Genética

Sergio Costa Oliveira

PQ-1A

Imunologia

Sergio Danilo Junho Pena

PQ-1A

Biomedicina

Silvia Carolina Guatimosim Fonseca

PQ-1C

Fisiologia

Susana Johann

PQ-2

Microbiologia

Tatiane Alves da Paixão

PQ-2

Medicina Veterinária

Thiago Roberto Lima Romero

PQ-2

Farmacologia

Vanessa Pinho da Silva

PQ-1D

Farmacologia

Vasco Ariston de Carvalho Azevedo

PQ-1A

Genética

Vera Lúcia dos Santos

PQ-2

Microbiologia

Virgínia Soares Lemos

PQ-1C

Fisiologia

Wagner Luiz Tafuri

PQ-1C

Medicina Veterinária

Walderez Ornelas Dutra

PQ-1B

Imunologia

Walter dos Santos Lima

PQ-1D

Medicina Veterinária

 

Fonte: https://www.ufmg.br/prpq/bolsistas-de-produtividade-do-cnpq/

Atualizada em: 07/05/2019